PHOTOS
WOMENS | TEENS | KIDS | MEN’S BJJ | MEN’S NO GI | COACHES AND CROWD
VIDEOS – CLICK HERE
Sum of Points |
||
TEAM CHAMPION |
PARAGON |
100 |
2 |
GRACIE BARRA |
93 |
3 |
NEXT GENERATION |
57 |
4 |
SMAA |
51 |
5 |
BASTOS BJJ |
45 |
6 |
BJJ REVOLUTION |
39 |
7 |
ELITE |
39 |
8 |
ENLIGHTENED WARRIROS |
35 |
9 |
GRACIE HUMAITA |
34 |
10 |
RODRIGO PINHERO |
34 |
11 |
ALLIANCE TEAM GACHO |
32 |
12 |
EASTSIDE AUSTIN ELITE |
28 |
13 |
COOPER |
22 |
14 |
RONNY LIS |
20 |
15 |
TEAM LOVATO |
19 |
16 |
ZOMBIE BJJ |
16 |
17 |
RABADI |
15 |
19 |
SOUL FIGHTERS |
14 |
20 |
ALVAREZ BJJ |
12 |
20 |
EVOLUTION MMA |
12 |
20 |
GEORGETOWN BJJ |
12 |
20 |
KATY BJJ |
12 |
Adult Male BJJ |
||
SUB-ONLY ABSOLUTE BJJ >> MEN BLUE |
||
1ST |
DINKO BETTI |
BJJ REVOLUTION |
2nd |
BRANON HALL |
RODRIGO CARBAJAL |
3rd |
CHRISTOPHER HARD |
RPBJJ |
ABSOLUTE BJJ >> MEN BROWN |
||
1st |
JOSE PORTILLO |
PARAGON |
2nd |
ROBERT REIS |
JARROD CLONTZ |
ABSOLUTE BJJ >> MEN PURPLE |
||
1st |
BABTUNDE ONWUKEME |
BASTOS BJJ |
2nd |
CLAY HANTZ |
BASTOS BJJ |
3rd |
TOMMY MCKAY |
GRACIE HUMITIA |
ABSOLUTE BJJ >> MEN Blue |
||
1st |
BEN SNOW |
BRASA AUSTIN |
2nd |
DAMON MYERS |
PEAK PERFORMANCE |
3rd |
EDWARD RODRIGUEZ |
BTT |
ABSOLUTE BJJ >> MEN White |
||
1st |
MATTHEW MCCORMICK |
BASTOS BJJ |
2nd |
ALBERT TAPIA |
PITTMAN ACADEMY |
3rd |
MIKE HURLICK |
BVMMA |
SENIOR >> WHITE >> 205 and up |
||
1st |
ROBERT MCCARVER |
KATY BJJ |
2nd |
ROBERT JARMIN |
TEAM ECLIPSE |
3rd |
||
MASTERS >> BLUE >> 205 AND UP |
||
1st |
NATHANIEL BROWN |
LOVATO |
2nd |
KENNETH BIGGS |
RABADI |
3rd |
BRIG BREDNICH |
GRACIE BARRA |
MASTERS >> WHITE >> 205 AND UP |
||
1st |
EZEKIEL DURAN |
ZOMBIE BJJ |
2nd |
JOEY PARK |
HUMAN CHESS |
3rd |
HEATH ECKERMANN |
GEORGETOWN JJ |
MASTERS >> BROWN-BLACK >> 185-204.9 |
||
1st |
MIGUEL TINAJERO |
TPC |
2nd |
JEREMY COOK |
WACO BJJ |
MASTERS >> BLUE >> 185-204.9 |
||
1st |
SAM HEYWOOD |
MARIO ESFIHA |
2nd |
LARRY FOLEY |
GRACIE BARRA NORTH AUSTIN |
3rd |
||
MASTERS >> WHITE >> 185-204.9 |
||
1st |
HOWARD SMITH |
GRACIE BARRA NORTH AUSTIN |
2nd |
ADAM RUSSEL |
HUMAN CHESS |
3rd |
TREVOR HOHLSTEIN |
GEORGETOWN JJ |
MASTERS >> PURPLE >> 170-184.9 |
||
1st |
JOSE MURILLO |
PARAGON |
2nd |
TOMAS GARCIA |
AL GARZA |
3rd |
BRIAN COSTELLO |
EASTSIDE AUSTIN ELITE |
MASTERS >> BLUE >> 170-184.9 |
||
1st |
COLIN ROBERTS |
NEXT GENERATION |
2nd |
GARY D’HUE |
|
3rd |
REINALDO OSORIO |
MARRA SENKI |
MASTERS >> PURPLE >> 155-169.9 |
||
1st |
GARRET SCOTT |
TEAM RONNY |
2nd |
BRIAN FULLER |
COOPER |
3rd |
ROGER LEON |
SMAA |
MASTERS >> BLUE >> 155-169.9 |
||
1st |
JOSH FORD |
GB LAKEWAY |
2nd |
TYLER THOMPSON |
ELITE |
3rd |
MATIAS GARZA |
BRASA |
MASTERS >> WHITE >> 155-169.9 |
||
1st |
PATRICK PITMAN |
GRACIE BARRA NORTH AUSTIN |
2nd |
MARK WHEELER |
ALVAREZ BJJ |
3rd |
ROBERT SKIBA |
RODRIGO CARBAJAL |
MASTERS >> PURPLE >> 0-154.9 |
RICARDO CASTANEDA |
GB |
1st |
GILBERT JIMENEZ |
PITBULL MMA |
2nd |
JAVIER ELIZONDO |
PARAGON |
3rd |
||
Adult BJJ >> WHITE >> 220 & UP |
||
1st |
MATTHEW MCCORMICK |
BASTOS BJJ |
2nd |
JOSE AGUILLON |
GRACIE BARRA |
3rd |
JAKE RECONN |
PARAGON |
Adult BJJ >> White >> 205-219.9 |
||
1st |
JEFFREY ROBBIBS |
GRACIE BARRA |
2nd |
BEN FREDERICK |
AUSTIN JIU JITSU |
3rd |
RAYMOND PASAY |
AFC/SMAA |
Adult BJJ >> Brown-Black >> 185-204.9 |
||
1st |
ROBERT YAMASHITA |
ELITE |
2nd |
JOSE PORTILLO |
PARAGON |
3rd |
ROBERT REIS |
GRACIE HUMAITA |
Adult BJJ >> Purple >> 185-204.9 |
||
1st |
JARRET JONE |
NOVA UNIAO |
2nd |
BABATUNDE ONWUKEME |
BASTOS BJJ |
3rd |
EMMANEL GARCIA |
ELITE |
Adult BJJ >> Blue >> 185-204.9 |
||
1st |
JAMES CURLL |
MARRA SENKI |
2nd |
CODY SCHNEIDER |
SMAA |
3rd |
DINKO BEKTIC |
BJJ REVOLUTION |
Adult BJJ >> White >> 185-204.9 |
||
1st |
ANDY VAN HOOK |
GRACIE BARRA NA |
2nd |
NATHANIEL HIOTT |
TEAM LOVATO |
3rd |
TONY BARLETTA |
GRACIE BARRA RR |
Adult BJJ >> PURPLE >> 170-184.9 |
||
1st |
TOMMY MCCAY |
GRACIE HUMAITA |
2nd |
CLAY HANTZ |
BASTOS BJJ |
3rd |
JOSE ANGEL ZAMORA |
ECLIPSE BJJ |
Adult BJJ >> Blue >> 170-184.9 |
||
1st |
JOSEPH LARA |
GRACIE HUMAITA |
2nd |
JUSTIN LOPEZ |
SMAA |
3rd |
NEIL LLOYD |
GRACIE HUMAITA |
Adult BJJ >> White >> 170-184.9 |
||
1st |
RYAN RHOLES |
GRACIE HUMAITA |
2nd |
CODY ROSS |
TEAM CORNDOG |
3rd |
NOEL FERNANDEZ |
GRACIE BARRA NA |
Adult BJJ >> BROWN >> 155-169.9 |
||
1st |
THIAGO MACEDO |
RODRIGO PINHERO |
2nd |
GILBERT JIMENEZ |
PITBULL MMA |
3rd |
JULIAN VEGA |
ELITE |
Adult BJJ >> Purple >> 155-169.9 |
||
1st |
QUINN BRUTELL |
BTT |
2nd |
AUSTIN BONHAM |
GRACIE HUMAITA |
3rd |
ISRAEL FORD |
GRACIE BARRA LAKEWAY |
Adult BJJ >> Blue >> 155-169.9 |
||
1st |
JUNIOR FLORES |
JUNIOR FLORES |
2nd |
CHRIS CABIYA |
RELSON GRACIE |
3rd |
KEVIN OLEARY |
RELSON GRACIE |
Adult BJJ >> White >> 155-169.9 |
||
1st |
JOE KARNAVAS |
RONNY LIS |
2nd |
SANTIAGO LUBO |
COOPER |
3rd |
STEVEN BACA |
PARAGON |
Adult BJJ >> Purple >> 145-154.9 |
||
1st |
JONATHAN NARANJO |
BJJ REVOLUTION |
2nd |
CESAR RODRIGUEZ |
ZOMBIE |
DAMIAN TAYLOR |
DAMIAN TAYLOR |
|
Adult BJJ >> BLUE >> 145-154.9 |
||
1st |
JUAN GANDARA |
EAST SIDE AUSTIN ELITE |
2nd |
DENNIS KIM |
GRACIE HUMAITA |
SEAN FERFUSON |
GBNA |
|
Adult BJJ >> WHITE >> 145-154.9 |
||
1st |
DANNY ESPINOSA |
SEGUIN MMA |
2nd |
TREVOR NEIGHBORS |
VASQUEZ ACADEMY |
3rd |
BRANDON BACA |
PLAINVIEW EXTREME |
Adult BJJ >> Blue >> 135-144.9 |
||
1st |
LEVI FORD |
GB LAKEWAY |
2nd |
CODY WALKER |
NEXT GENERATION |
3rd |
AVASHAI MALKE |
PIT AUSTIN |
Adult BJJ >> White >> 135-144.9 |
||
1st |
BRANDON GUTIERREZ |
RABADI |
2nd |
JASE DAUGHTRY |
TEAM LOVATO |
3rd |
ANGEL DELGADO |
FEROCITY |
Adult BJJ >> Blue >> 0-134.9 |
||
1st |
ALBERT TAPIA |
PITTMAN ACADEMY |
2nd |
MARC MORALE |
GRACIE HUMAITA |
3rd |
ROBERTO JIMENEZ |
ALLIANCE TEAM GACHO |
Adult BJJ >> White >> 0-134.9 |
||
1st |
PRESTON MAYNARD |
PARAGON |
2nd |
BRANDON CRAWFORD |
GEORGETOWN JJ |
3rd |
COBEI EVANS |
SMAA |
Adult Male NO GI |
||
SUB ONLY – ABSOLUTE >> Over 170 lbs |
||
1st |
BEN SNOW |
BRASA AUSTIN |
2nd |
JARROD CLONTZ |
JARROD CLONTZ |
3rd |
MATTHEW MCCORMICK |
BASTOS BJJ |
Master-Senior >> MASTERS >> BEGINNER >> 205 lbs & UP |
||
1st |
DAVID BATISTA |
10TH PLANET |
2nd |
HEATH ECKERMANN |
GEORGETOWN JJ |
3rd |
BRIG BRENDICH |
GBNA |
Master-Senior >> MASTERS >> NOVICE >> 205 lbs & UP |
||
1st |
EZIKIEL DURAN |
ZOMBIE |
2nd |
ROBERT MCCARVER |
KATY BJJ |
Master-Senior >> MASTERS >> NOVICE >> 185-204.9 lbs |
||
1st |
WILLIAM MELLORS |
RABADAI |
2nd |
ARBY GRAY |
SNOW MONKEY |
3rd |
JOSHUA GARCIA |
NEXT GENERATION |
Master-Senior >> MASTERS >> ADVANCE >> 155-169.9 lbs |
||
1st |
CHRIS BRENNAN |
NEXT GENERATION |
2nd |
BRIAN COSTELLO |
EASTSIDE AUSTIN ELITE |
3rd |
TIMOTEO IMADA |
EASTSIDE AUSTIN ELITE |
Master-Senior >> MASTERS >> BEGINNER >> 155-169.9 lbs |
||
1st |
PATRICK PITTMAN |
GRACIE BARRA |
2nd |
JAY BEVERIDGE |
EASTSIDE AUSTIN ELITE |
3rd |
JASON HINSON |
GRACIE BARRA KATY |
Novice >> 220 lbs and up |
||
1st |
MATTEW MCCORMICK |
BASTOS BJJ |
2nd |
DONALD PEREZ |
EASTSIDE AUSTIN ELITE |
BILLY MOORE |
TEAM HIT SQUAD |
|
NOVICE >> 205-219.9 lbs |
||
1st |
BEN FREDERICK |
AUSTIN JJ |
2nd |
BEN GEISLER |
AMERICAN FIGHT COMPANY |
3rd |
JOHN MAYERS |
|
Advanced >> 185-204.9 lbs |
||
1st |
ROBERT YAMASHITA |
ELITE MMA |
2nd |
JARROD CLONTZ |
JARROD CLONTZ |
INTERMEDIATE 185-204.9 lbs |
||
1st |
JAMES RUSSELL |
ENLIGHTENED WARRIORS |
2nd |
OMAR JUAREZ |
PARAGON |
3rd |
CHRIS HINES |
COOPER |
BEGINNER >> 185-204.9 lbs |
||
1st |
ANDY VAN HOOK |
|
2nd |
CONRAD DURAN |
ZOMBIE |
3rd |
BRYAN ORTON |
WAH |
Novice >> 185-204.9 lbs |
||
1st |
NATHANIEL HIOTT |
TEAM LOVATO |
2nd |
SEAN CLEMENTS |
TEAM ONNIT |
3rd |
JORDEN ZUNIGA |
|
INTERMEDIATE>> 170-184.9 lbs |
||
1st |
VINCE BARBOSA |
EASTSIDE |
2nd |
TRAVIS MOORE |
AFC/SMAA |
3rd |
DANIEL GOMEZ |
AUSTIN MUAY THAI |
Beginner >> 170-184.9 lbs |
||
1st |
COLIN ROBERTS |
NEXT GENERATION |
2nd |
GARY D’HUE |
|
3rd |
OBED RASCON |
LULING MMA |
Novice >> 170-184.9 lbs |
||
1st |
PETER STANONIK |
TEAM LOVATO |
2nd |
JACOB OSTROM |
PARAGON |
3rd |
JEREMY LANDRY |
EASTSIDE AUSTIN ELITE |
ADVANCE >> 155-169.9 lbs |
||
1st |
JULIAN VEGA |
ELITE |
2nd |
FREDERICO SILVA |
GRACIE BARRA |
3rd |
DEREK GARZA |
PARAGON |
Intermediate>> 155-169.9 lbs |
||
1st |
IAN HUDGENS |
NEXT GENERATION |
2nd |
JIMMY ATMAN |
AFC/SMAA |
3rd |
ALONSO SANCHEZ |
IRON MANTIS |
Beginner >> 155-169.9 lbs |
||
1st |
ANTHONY GALAN |
ALLIANCE |
2nd |
MIKE HULICK |
BVMMA |
3rd |
KODY STEELE |
RODRIGO CABRAL |
Novice >> 155-169.9 lbs |
||
1st |
JOE KANAVAS |
RONNY LIS |
2nd |
CODY COOK |
PARAGON |
3rd |
STETSON HORNE |
FULL CONTACT GYM |
ADVANCE >> 145.154.9 lbs |
||
1st |
GILBERT JIMENEZ |
PITBULL |
2nd |
JONATHAN NARANJO |
BJJ REVOLUTION |
Intermediate >> 145.154.9 lbs |
||
1st |
NICK WESLEY |
|
2nd |
JUAN GANDARA |
EAST SIDE ELITE |
3rd |
DUC PHAN |
UTMMA |
BE GINNER>> 145-154.9 lbs |
||
1st |
JOSHUA ROOGERS-HILL |
FIT AND FEARLESS |
2nd |
BRANDON BACA |
PLAINVIEW EXTREME |
LANCE TAYLOR |
PARAGON |
|
Novice >> 145-154.9 lbs |
||
1st |
MINHAJ QIDWAI |
EVOLUTION |
2nd |
MICHAEL VASQUEZ |
GRACIE BARRA NORTH |
DANIEL PEREZ |
EVOLUTION |
|
ADVANCE >> 135-144.9 lbs |
||
1st |
MICHAEL HARMAN |
|
2nd |
HERMAN NOLASCO |
EMA |
3rd |
||
INTERMEDIATE >> 135-144.9 lbs |
||
1st |
JAROD TROTTER |
NDBBJJ |
2nd |
CODY WALKER |
NEXT GENERATION |
3rd |
AVASHAI MAKLI |
PIT AUSTIN |
Beginner >> 135-144.9 lbs |
||
1st |
TRAVIS WRIGHT |
PARAGON |
2nd |
AUSTIN BROUSSARD |
NEXT GENERATION |
3rd |
ADRIAN AMAYA |
COOPER |
Novice >> 135-144.9 lbs |
||
1st |
DEMITRIO RUBIO |
NEXT GENERATION |
2nd |
MIKEY OLVERA |
NEXT GENERATION |
3rd |
CALEB ELLINGER |
INTERGRATED FIGHTING ARTS |
ADVANCE >> 0-134.9 lbs |
||
1st |
CESAR RODRGUEZ |
ZOMBIE |
2nd |
TONY SREINO |
ITALIAN BJJ |
3rd |
||
INTERMEDIATE >> 0-134.9 lbs |
||
1st |
JARROD TROTTER |
NDBJJ |
2nd |
ROERTO JIMENEZ |
ALLIANCE TEAM GACHO |
3rd |
TONU SERINO |
ITALIALN BJJ |
Beginner >> 0-134.9 lbs |
||
1st |
AARON VILLANUEVA |
BJJ REVOLUTION |
2nd |
LEROY MONTOYA |
RONNY LIS |
3rd |
SAMUEL JUNK |
VASQUEZ ACADEMY |
Novice >> 0-134.9 lbs |
||
1st |
PATRICK TIMMONS |
EASTSIDE ELITE |
2nd |
ERIK MENDOZA |
NEXT GENERATION |
3rd |
JACOB ZAIONTZ |
|
Women’s BJJ |
||
ABSOLUTE |
||
1st |
CHASITY VILLARREAL |
BJJ REVOLUTION |
2nd |
KETRA BARTEK |
GRACIE HUMAITA |
3rd |
LAURA HEIMAN |
PARAGON |
White >> 160 lbs and up |
||
1st |
MONIKKA HOLVEY |
SMAA |
2nd |
ANGELICA TORRES |
TRAINERS ELITE |
BLUE >> 140-159.9 |
||
1st |
LATOYA WALKER |
COOPER |
2nd |
KETRA BARTEK |
GRACIE HUMAITA |
3rd |
EMILY MORRIS |
GRACIE BARRA NA |
WHITE >> 140-159.9 |
||
1st |
REBECCA PHESANT-REIS |
GRACIE HUMAITA |
2nd |
CHARITY COMBS |
SMAA |
3rd |
MICHELLE LANZA |
REVOLUTION |
Blue >> 120-139.9 lbs |
||
1st |
CHASITY VILLARREAL |
BJJ REVOLUTION |
2nd |
LAURA HEIMAN |
PARAGON |
White >> 120-139 lbs |
||
1st |
JILIAN FAWVER |
COOPER |
2nd |
MELISSA OULETTE |
SOUL FIGHTERS |
3rd |
CHRISTINA FLORES |
GRACIE BARRA MAGNOLIA |
Blue >> 0-119.9 |
||
1st |
KAYLA DELEON |
BJJ REVOLUTION |
2nd |
JENIKA UPCHURCH |
PARAGON |
3rd |
TAYLOR SEGORIK |
|
White >> 0-119.9 |
||
1st |
TERRI REEVE |
VICTORIA BJJ |
2nd |
WHITNEY MILLER |
ONNIT |
3rd |
BREIER GALAN |
ALLIANCE |
Women’s NO GI |
||
ABSOLUTE >> NO GI |
||
1st |
CHASITY VILLARREAL |
BJJ REVOLUTION |
2nd |
JULIA OTTOLINO |
BRAZILIAN FIGHT FACTORY |
3rd |
KETRA BARTEK |
GRACIE HUMAITA |
White >> 160 lbs and up |
||
1st |
KETRA BARTEK |
GRACIE HUMAITA |
2nd |
KONIKA HOLVEY |
SMAA |
3rd |
JULIA OTTOLINO |
BRAZILIAN FIGHT FACTORY |
Beginner >> 120-139.9 |
||
1st |
CHASITY VILLARREA |
BJJ REVOLUTION |
2nd |
LAURA HEIMAN |
PARAGON |
3rd |
ANDREA JORDAN |
GL |
NOVICE >> 120-139.9 |
||
1st |
JILIAN FAWVER |
COOPER |
2nd |
CHRISTINA FLORES |
GRACIE BARRA MAGNOLIA |
3rd |
||
Beginner >> 0-119.9 |
||
1st |
KAYLA DELEON |
BJJ REVOLUTION |
2nd |
TAYLOE SEGOVIA |
|
3rd |
MARIA LOPEZ |
EASTSIDE AUSTIN ELITE |
NOVICE >> 0-119.9 |
||
1st |
WHITNEY MILLER |
ONNIT |
2nd |
RACHEL WYATT |
ELITE MARTIAL ARTS |
3rd |
||
Teen BJJ |
||
ABSOLUTE >> SUB ONLY |
||
1st |
KENDRICK CHAVEZ |
ENLIGHTENED WARRIORS |
2nd |
MANUEL ELIZONDO |
ELITE MMA BAYTOWN |
ABSOLUTE |
||
1st |
KENDRICK CHAVEZ |
ENLIGHTENED WARRIORS |
2nd |
ROBERTO JIMENEZ |
ALLIANCE TEAM GACHO |
3rd |
DAVID FAHEY |
RODROGO PINHERO |
16-17 years |
||
White-Yellow >> 150-164.9 |
||
1st |
ERNESTO GARZA |
GONZALES ACADEMY |
2nd |
JUAN SANCHEZ |
PARAGON |
ORANGE-GREEN >> 135-149.9 lbs |
||
1st |
ZENON PARK |
NOLA |
2nd |
RYDER KURKOSKI |
RONNY LIS |
3rd |
||
White-Yellow >> 135-149.9 lbs |
||
1st |
MICHAEL KINCAID |
JAIME MILLER |
2nd |
PAUL LEE |
ALVAREZ |
3rd |
||
13-15 years |
||
White-Yellow >> 180 & UP |
||
1st |
BRENNEN FOTOVICH |
GRACIE BARRA |
2nd |
DAMIEN RIVERA |
NEW BRAUNSFELS TRAINING CENTER |
3rd |
COLBY RAMIREZ |
VASQUEZ |
Orange-Green >> 135-149.9 lbs |
||
1st |
AUSTIN ORANDAY |
ELITE BAYTOWN |
2nd |
BRANDON GUTIERREZ |
RABADI |
White-Yellow >> 135-149-9 lbs |
||
1st |
LANCE THORNTON |
BASTOS |
2nd |
TREA CURTIS |
ENLIGHTENED WARRIORS |
3rd |
MATTHEW PATOJA |
PARAGON |
Orange-Green >> 120-134.9 lbs |
||
1st |
ROBERTO JIMENEZ |
ALLIANCE TEAM GACHO |
2nd |
DAVID FAHEY |
RODRIGO PINHERO |
3rd |
GABRIEL SAMANIEGO |
AFC/SMAA |
White-Yellow >> 120-134.9 lbs |
||
1st |
MAINE CURTIS |
SMAA |
2nd |
COBEI EVANS |
SMAA |
3rd |
NOAH HERNANDEZ |
|
White-Yellow >> 106-119.9 lbs |
||
1st |
RUDY HERRERA |
CHAMPIONS FACTORY |
2nd |
JESUS MARTINEZ |
ENLIGHTENED WARRIORS |
3rd |
JORGE MONZONA |
CHAMPIONS FACTORY |
ORANGE-GREEN >> GIRLS >> 120-134.9 lbs |
||
1st |
NEAH GARZA |
NOVA UNIAO |
2nd |
ALEXANDRA PACHECO |
GRACIE BARRA NA |
3rd |
MARIA MARTINEZ |
ENLIGHTENED WARRIORS |
WHITE-YELLOW >> 95-105 lbs |
||
1st |
PAULA CHRISTIANSEN |
COOPER |
2nd |
ISABELL CANTU |
GRACIE BARRA |
3rd |
BRIANNA FORD |
GRACIE BARRA LAKEWAY |
Teen NO GI |
||
16-17 years |
||
Novice >> 150-164.9 lbs |
||
1st |
JUAN SANHEZ |
PARAGON |
2nd |
ERNESTO GARZA |
GONZALEZ |
3rd |
JESSE LOPEZ |
ARMOUR HOUSE |
Novice >> 135-149.9 lbs |
||
1st |
JOE BAUMAN |
VASQUEZ |
2nd |
RYDER KURKOSKI |
RONNY LIS |
3rd |
MICHAEL KINCAID |
JAMIE MILLER |
13-15 years |
||
NOVICE >> 180 lbs & UP |
||
1st |
RAUL LOPEZ |
OHANA |
2nd |
COLBY RAMIREZ |
VASQUEZ |
3rd |
||
Beginner >> 165-179.9 lbs |
||
1st |
DAMIAN RIVERA |
NBTC |
2nd |
JERETT WILLINGHAM |
FULL CONTACT GYM |
3rd |
||
Intermediate >> 135-149.9 lbs |
||
1st |
AUSTIN ORANDAY |
ELITE MMA |
2nd |
ZENNON PARK |
NOLA |
3rd |
BRANDON GUTIERREZ |
RABADI |
BEGINNER >> 135-149.9 lbs |
||
1st |
PARKER LEE |
ALVAREZ BJJ |
2nd |
TREA CURTIS |
ENLIGHTENED WARRIORS |
3rd |
MATTHEW PANTOJA |
PARAGON |
Novice >> 135-149.9 lbs |
||
1st |
LANCE THORNTON |
BASTOS BJJ |
2nd |
ROMEO LOOPEZ |
ARMOR HOUSE |
3rd |
||
BEGINNER >> 120-134.9 lbs |
||
1st |
ROBERTO JIMENEZ |
ALLIANCE TEAM GACHO |
2nd |
GABRIEL SAMANIEGO |
AFC/SMAA |
3rd |
MAINE CURTIS |
ENLIGHTENED WARRIROS |
Novice >> 120-134.9 lbs |
||
1st |
DAVID FAHEY |
RODRIGO PINHERO |
2nd |
COBEI EVANS |
SMAA |
3rd |
||
Novice >> 106-119.9 lbs |
||
1st |
LUCAS BRENNAN |
NEXT GENERATION |
2nd |
RUDY HERRERA |
CHAMPIONS FAMILY |
3rd |
AMARI SMITH |
ENLIGHTENED WARRIORS |
Beginner >> 106-119.9 lbs |
||
1st |
RAYMOND BUNELLOS |
next generation mma |
2nd |
JORGE MONZON |
ALVAREZ BJJ |
3rd |
DYLAN PARSONS |
FULL CONTACT GYM |
Beginner >> 0-105.9 lbs |
||
1st |
HECTOR REYES |
paragon texas |
2nd |
JESUS MARTINEZ |
ENLIGHTENED WARRIROS |
3rd |
JOSEPH BLANCAS |
NEXT GENERATION |
NOVICE >> GIRLS >> 135-149.9 lbs |
||
1st |
KIERRA WILLIAMS |
NEXT GENERATION |
2nd |
HAILEY ORTIZ |
HUMAN CHESS |
3rd |
||
NOVICE >> GIRLS >> 120-134.9 lbs |
||
1st |
NIKKI ELLIS |
GRAPPLERS LAIR |
2nd |
ANDREA JORDAN |
GRAPPLERS LAIR |
3rd |
MARIA MARTINEZ |
EMLIGHTENED WARRIORS |
Kid’s BJJ |
||
11-12 years |
||
White-Grey >> 120 lbs and up |
||
1st |
MANUEL ELIZONDO |
ELITE BAYTOWN |
2nd |
LUIS GUTIERREZ |
HUMAN CHESS |
3rd |
||
White-Grey >> 110-119.9 lbs |
||
1st |
JASON HICKS |
GRACIE BARRA LAKEWAY |
2nd |
DUSTIN HARREL |
VICTORIA BJJ |
3rd |
||
White-Grey >> 100-109.9 lbs |
||
1st |
JESUS MENDEZ |
PARAGON |
2nd |
MICHAEL BOSCO |
PARAGON |
3rd |
RICARDO CASTRON |
enlightenes warriors |
YELLOW >> 90-99.9 lbs |
||
1st |
HECTOR REYES |
PARAGON |
2nd |
RIANA FLORES |
EVOLUTION |
3rd |
FREDDY MARQUEZ |
GRACIE BARRA |
White-Grey >> 90-99.9 lbs |
||
1st |
ISABELLA PACHECO |
GRACIE BARRA NA |
2nd |
ANGEL PEREZ |
PARAGON |
3rd |
||
White-Grey >> 80-89.9 lbs |
||
1st |
JONATHAN PANTOJA |
PARAGON |
2nd |
NATHAN HOLSTEIN |
GEORGETOWN BJJ |
3rd |
||
Yellow >> 70-79.9 lbs |
||
1st |
KIMO CROWN |
ALLIANCE TEAM GACHO |
2nd |
ALDRICK CHAVEZ |
ENLIGHTENED WARRIORS |
3rd |
ISAIAH SHERMAN |
ENLIGHTENED WARRIORS |
8-10 years |
||
Yellow >> 80-89.9 lbs |
JOSH ELIAS |
BRAZILIAN FIGHT FACTORY |
1st |
NATHAN LALA |
zero dojo |
2nd |
MIGUEL CRUZ |
TEAM LOVATO |
White-Grey >> 80-89.9 lbs |
||
1st |
JOSHUA GARZA |
BASTOS BJJ |
2nd |
JOCELYN PEREZ |
TEAM LOVATO |
3rd |
EMMA MELLORS |
rabadai |
Yellow >> 70-79.9 lbs |
||
1st |
JOSEPH PETRUCCI |
SOUL FIGHTERS |
2nd |
ELVIS GONZALEZ |
PARAGON |
3rd |
ETHAN HOLMES |
gracie barra |
White-Grey >> 70-79.9 lbs |
||
1st |
LEROY GUTIERREZ |
SOUL FIGHTERS |
2nd |
WILL TEBBE |
JOHN’S GYM |
3rd |
TIFFANY BUTLER |
RABADI |
Orange and up >> 60-69.9 lbs |
||
1st |
JOHN PERSHING ABNEY |
SMAA/GROUND DWELLERS |
2nd |
ETHAN PERKINS |
RPBJJ |
JACOB AVELAR |
GROUND DWELLERS |
|
Yellow >> 60-69.9 lbs |
||
1st |
JOEY MURILLO |
PARAGON |
2nd |
TREVOR MCCARVER |
KATY BJJ |
3rd |
JULIAN GAUDET |
GRACIE BARRA NA |
White-Grey >> 60-69.9 lbs |
||
1st |
COLE ABATE |
RODRIGO PINHERO |
2nd |
JOEY ALDRICH |
DE SANTIAGO |
3rd |
RIDER TINSMAN |
GRACIE BARRA LAKEWAY |
Yellow >> 50-59.9 lbs |
ALEX PERKINS |
RPBJJ |
1st |
DAMIEN LOCKE |
OHANA |
2nd |
AUDREY BROWN |
GRACIE BARRA |
White-Grey >> 50-59.9 lbs |
||
1st |
ASHTON PUGH |
GRACIE BARRA LAKEWAY |
1st |
TRISTAN HAMMIT |
GEORGETOWN BJJ |
2nd |
LUCAS ALDRICH |
DE SANTIAGO |
3rd |
||
White-Grey >> 40-49.9 lbs |
||
1st |
FRANCISCO LIMON |
|
2nd |
DRAKE BARBER |
HUMAN CHESS |
5-7 years |
||
White-Grey >> 70-79.9 lbs |
||
1st |
GAGE SLOAN |
ALLIANCE TEAM GACHO |
2nd |
ALE MARTINEZ |
|
White-Grey >> 50-59.9 lbs |
||
1st |
DYLAN MILSTER |
KINGDOM MMA |
2nd |
GRANTHAM WHITE |
GRACIE BARRA LAKEWAY |
3rd |
MARK SPENCER |
GRACIE BARRA LAKEWAY |
White-Grey >> 45-49.9 lbs |
||
1st |
HARRISON GREER |
GRACIE BARRA LAKEWAY |
2nd |
HECTOR MURILLO |
PARAGON |
3rd |
RUBEN PRIETO |
BRUNO BASTOS |
White-Grey >> 0-44.9 |
||
1st |
BRIAN ORANGE |
MARRA SENKI |
2nd |
BRYANNA ORANGE |
MARRA SENKI |
3rd |
MAIA ALDRIDGE |
DE SANTIAGO |
Kid’s NO GI |
||
12 & UNDER years |
||
Beginner >> 120 lbs and up |
||
1st |
MANUEL ELIZONDO |
ELITE MMA BAYTOWN |
2nd |
NOAH KENNEY |
NEXT GENERATION |
3rd |
ZAKARY RICHARDS |
NEXT GENERATION |
Novice >> 110-119 LBS |
||
1st |
DUSTIN HARRELL |
VICTORIA BJJ |
2nd |
JEREMY FLORES |
EVOLUTION MMA |
NOVICE >> 100-109.9 |
||
1st |
MICHAEL BOSCO |
PARAGON |
2nd |
RICARDO CASTRON |
ENLIGHTENED WARRIORS |
OLIVIA QUINTANA |
BRUNO BASTOS |
|
Beginner >> 90-99.9 |
||
1st |
HECTOR REYES |
PARAGON |
2nd |
FREDDY MARQUEZ |
GRACIE BARRA |
3rd |
RIANA FLORES |
EVOLUTION MMA |
Novice >> 90-99.9 |
||
1st |
ANGEL PEREZ |
PARAGON |
2nd |
LUNON DIBRELL |
RONNY LIS |
3rd |
||
Beginner >> 80-89.9 |
||
1st |
TYLER BRENNAN |
NEXT GENERATION |
2nd |
JONATHAN PERRERA |
GRACIE BARRA |
3rd |
JONATHAN PANTOJA |
PARAGON |
Beginner >> 70-79.9 |
||
1st |
ALDRICK CHAVEZ |
ENLIGHTENED WARRIORS |
2nd |
KIMO CROWN |
ALLIANCE TEAM GACHO |
3rd |
ISAIAH SHERMAN |
ENLIGHTENED WARRIORS |
10 & UNDER years |
||
NOVICE >> 80-89.9 |
||
1st |
JOSH ELIAS |
BRAZILIAN FIGHT FACTORY |
2nd |
BRYCE MILSTER |
KINGDOM MMA |
3rd |
NATHAN LALA |
zero dojo |
Beginner >> 70-79.9 |
||
1st |
WILLIAM AUSTIN |
GRAPPLERS LAIR |
2nd |
ELVIS GONZALEZ |
PARAGON |
3rd |
ADEN RAMIREZ |
GRACIE BARRA RR |
Novice >> 70-79.9 |
||
1st |
LEROY GUTIERREZ |
SOUL FIGHTERS |
2nd |
ROSELYN HERNANDEZ |
OHANA |
3rd |
BRIANNA HERNANDEZ |
OHANA |
Intermediate >> 60-69.9 |
||
1st |
ETHAN PERKINS |
RPBJJ |
2nd |
JOEY ABNEY |
SMAA/GROUND DWELLERS |
3rd |
JACOB AVELAR |
GROUND DWELLERS |
Beginner >> 60-69.9 |
||
1st |
TREVOR MCCARVER |
KATY BJJ |
2nd |
ANTHONY PERRERA |
GRACIE BARRA |
3rd |
ROLANDO FLORES |
PARAGON |
Novice >> 60-69.9 |
||
1st |
COLE ABATE |
RODRIGO PINHERO |
2nd |
DAMIAN RIOS |
NG WACO |
3rd |
COLBY THOMPSON |
ELITE MMA BAYTOWN |
Beginner >> 50-59.9 |
||
1st |
ALEX PERKINS |
RPBJJ |
2nd |
DAMIEN LOCKE |
OHANA |
3rd |
REY AVELAR |
GROUND DWELLERS |
Novice >> 40-49.9 |
||
1st |
BRAYDEN WOLFE |
NEXT GENERATION |
2nd |
AUDREY BROWN |
GRACIE BARRA |
3rd |
FRANCISCO LIMON |
|
5-7 years |
||
Beginner >> 60-69.9 lbs |
||
1st |
GAGE SLOAN |
ALLIANCE TEAM GACHO |
2nd |
CHRISTIAN GARCIA |
NEXT GENERATION |
3rd |
||
Novice >> 50-59.9 lbs |
||
1st |
DYLAN MILSTER |
KINGDOM MMA |
2nd |
KRISTIAN PEREZ |
ALVAREZ BJJ |
3rd |
MIA MARTINEZ |
VICTORIA BJJ |
Novice >> 45-49.9 |
||
1st |
HECTOR MURILLO |
PARAGON |
2nd |
JOSIAH ARAGON |
EVOLUTION MMA |
3rd |
SEBASTIAN GUTIERREZ |
CEDAR CREEK MMA |
Leave A Comment
You must be logged in to post a comment.