PHOTOS
FEB 11TH 2012 DENVER, CO
TEAM POINTS 1ST 4 POINTS 2ND 2 POINTS 3RD 1 POINT
TEAM CHAMPIONS
EASTON BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU- 146 POINTS
2ND ZINGANO/COLORADO BJJ -99 POINTS
3RD COLORADO SPRINGS/ALITUDE MMA- 53 POINTS
4TH AMERICAN TOP TEAM- 43 POINTS
4TH WARRIOR TRAINING CENTER 43 POINTS
6TH HIGH ALTITUDE MARTIAL ARTS 38 POINTS
7TH 303 TRAINING CENTER 37 POINTS
8TH RELSON GRACIE COLORADO 34 POINTS
9TH DARK HORSE BJJ 28 POINTS
10TH INYODO MARITAL ARTS 26 POINTS
ABSOLUTE NO GI-170LBS
1ST MARCELLO MOTTA – PRIME BJJ
2ND CHARLES HERSHEY- AMERICAN TOP TEAM
3RD YOMI HERREDIA- GRIZZLY MMA
ABSOLUTE NO GI +170LBS
1ST TRAVIS CONLEY- AMERICAN TOP TEAM
2ND SETH DANIELS- COLORADO BJJ
3RD JONATHAN DECKERT- EASTON BJJ
NO GI WOMEN
1ST CAT ZINGANO- ZINGANO BJJ
2ND ELIZABETH TRAN- EASTON BJJ
3RD HAELLE SMITH- FIGHT SYNDICATE
WOMEN BJJ
1ST CAT ZINGANO- ZINGANO BJJ
2ND LAUREN MAGDALENO-INYODO MARTIAL ARTS
3RD VERONICA GRAVES- OTC
ABSOLUTE TEEN BJJ
1ST BRANDON HEREDIA- GRIZZLY MMA
2ND ALEC COTNER- FACTORY X MUAY THAI
3RD DEDRICK TORRES- ZINGANO BJJ
ABSOLUTE TEEN NO GI
1ST COLLEN HOELZ- GROUND ZERO MMA
2ND BRANDON HEREDIA- GRIZZLY MMA
3RD JESSE AMES- CASTLE ROCK BJJ
ABSOLUTE BJJ WHITE
1ST ANDREW RIPLEY- ATT ALTITUDE
2ND JOSHUA SAUSEDA- COLORADO SPRINGS BJJ
3RD JACOB OESHNER-GRIZZLY MMA
ABSOLUTE BJJ BLUE
1ST IAN MCGONIGLE- THE KOMPOUND
2ND SHAE SMITH- EASTON BJJ
3RD BEN GLEASON- EASTON BJJ
ADULT PURPLE BJJ
1ST TRAVIS CONLEY- AMERICAN TOP TEAM
2ND SETH DANIELS – COLORADO BJJ
3RD JOHN STERLING- EASTON BJJ
ADULT BROWN/BLACK BJJ
1ST JAMES STRATER SMITH- EASTON BJJ
2ND JARRED BULTEMA- EASTON BJJ
3RD BRIAN CARLSEN- EASTON BJJ
KIDS NO GI
5 TO 7 YEAR OLDS
NOVICE 0-49.9
1ST MANUEL CASTRO- DREAMERS
2ND JEREMIAH BOWMAN- GRUDGE
3RD TABER DEJANE- COLORADO SPRINGS BJJ
NOVICE 50-59.9
1ST WILSON SOJO- HIGH ALTITUDE MARTIAL ARTS
2ND ISSAC FITCH- TRIALS MMA
3RD JOESPH EVANS- TRIALS MMA
8 TO 10 YEAR OLDS
NOVICE 50-59.9
1ST LUCAS NUNN- HIGH ALTITUDE MARTIAL ARTS
2ND XAVIER BOWMAN- HIGH ALTITUDE MARTIAL ARTS
3RD SERGIO BERTATDO- DREAMERS
NOVICE 70-79.9
1ST BEAU PARKER- MILE HIGH GRACIE
2ND TAISHON WILSON- COLORADO SPRINGS BJJ
3RD JADEN DAVIS- RAWTOWN MMA
NOVICE 80-89.9
1ST KYLE LOGAR- CHASE KEMPO
2ND EMANUEL ARRELANO- DREAMERS
NOVICE 90-99.9
1ST CHARLES WELLS- EASTON BJJ
2ND CHATERHINE CASSON- COLORADO SPRINGS BJJ
3RD ZACH VIGIL- 303 TRAINING CENTER
NOVICE 100-109.9
1ST RAMSAY STOECKLE- ROCKY MOUNTAIN MMA
2ND ROBERTO HOYOS- DREAMERS
NOVICE 110+
1ST DIMITAR GEORGIEV- CHAMPIONS KEMPO
2ND MICHAEL LEATHAM- CHAMPIONS KEMPO
BEGINNER 50-59.9
1ST DAKOTA BAKER- RAWTOWN MMA
2ND NATHAN DIAZ- ZINGANO BJJ
3RD JORDAN REED –ZINGANO BJJ
BEGINNER 60-69.9
1ST ENRIQUE DIAZ- ZINGANO BJJ
2ND KEGAN HOFFMAN- RELSON GRACIE COLORADO
BEGINNER 80-89.9
1ST AVERY SHUNNESON- EASTON BJJ
2ND GAVIN POXIN- ZINGANO BJJ
11 TO 12 YEAR OLDS
NOVICE 80-89.9
1ST BRENDAN BROWN- COLORADO COMBAT LIFESTYLE
2ND TAYLOR HEINZ- BULLDOGS
NOVICE 100-109.9
1ST RYAN MEDINA- LA BOXING
2ND JONATHAN CASSON- COLORADO SPRINGS BJJ
3RD JEREMY SALGADO- CHAMPIONS
NOVICE 110+
1ST DOMINIC SCOLARI- WINDSOR ATA
2ND RAMONA SALGADO- CHAMPIONS MMA
BEGINNER 100-109.9
1ST DANIEL CHOMAN- GRIZZLY MMA
2ND VINCENT SMITH- LA BOXING
3RD PATRICK HANZEN- ZINGANO
BEGINNER 110+
1ST DYLAN KASSEL- UGLY EAR
2ND RYLIE HINEMAN- WYOMING
KIDS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
5 TO 7 YEAR OLDS
WHITE 0-49.9
1ST MAX GONZALES- BUSY BJJ/ 303 TRAINING CENTER
2ND BRAYDEN ZINGANO- ZINGANO BJJ
3RD AIDEN NELSON- ZINGANO BJJ
WHITE 50-59.9
1ST WILSON SOJO- HIGH ALTITUDE MARTIAL ARTS
2ND FRANK WILLIAMS- EASTON BJJ
3RD ASA SPACKMAN- 303 TRAINING CENTER
8 TO 10 YEAR OLDS
WHITE 50-59.9
1ST LUCAS NUNN- HIGH ALTITUDE MARITAL ARTS
2ND TANNIS DOWNING- ROCKY MOUNTAIN MMA
3RD ANASIA VALDEZ- 303 TRAINING CENTER
WHTIE 60-69.9
1ST BEAU PARKER- MILE HIGH GRACIE
2ND SELENA GARCIA- 303 TRAINING CENTER
3RD TAISHON WILSON- COLORADO SPRINGS BJJ
WHITE 70-79.9
1ST EMMA SOJO- HIGH ALTITUDE MMA
2ND KATE STEWART- COLORADO BJJ
3RD SOPHIA THOMPSON- 303 TRAINING CENTER
WHITE 80-89.9
1ST GARRICK LEVESQUE- RELSON GRACIE COLORADO
2ND MADELYNN RUTE- 303 TRAINING CENTER
3RD GAVIN POXON- ZINGANO BJJ
WHITE 90-99.9
1ST ZACH VIGIL- 303 TRAINING CENTER
2ND CHATERINE CASSON- COLORADO SPRINGS BJJ
YELLOW 50-59.9
1ST JORDAN READ- ZINGANO BJJ
2ND NATHAN DIAZ- ZINGANO BJJ
3RD OWEN ELCHER- DURAGNO MMA
YELLOW 60-69.9
1ST ENRIQUE DIAZ- ZINGANO BJJ
2ND TIMOTYHY DAVIS- ROCKY MOUNTIAN BJJ
3RD KEEGAN HOFFMAN- FRONT LINE RELSON GRACIE
YELLOW 80-89.9
1ST AVERY SHUNNESON- EASTON BJJ
2ND SILAS BERGA- INYODO MARTIALA RTS
YELLOW 90-99.9
1ST RAMSAY STOECKLE– ROCKY MOUNTAIN MMA
2ND CHARLES WELLS- EASTON BJJ
11 TO 12 YEAR OLDS
WHITE 70-79.9
1ST KESTON DOWINING-ROCKY MOUNTAIN MMA
2ND JOSH PARISH- ZINGANO BJJ
3RD CONNOR IRELAND- COLORADO SPRINGS BJJ
WHITE 80-89.9
1ST GRAYSEN WINCHESTER- 303 TRAINING CENTER
2ND BRANDON NUNLEY- ZINGANO BJJ
WHITE 90-99.9
1ST ISIAH TRUJILLO- MILE HIGH GRACIE
2ND MIRANDO MOLL- HIGH ALITIDTUDE MARTIAL ARTS
3RD IAN MARTIN- 303 TRAINING CENTER
WHITE 100-109.9
1ST JONATHAN CASSON- COLORADO SPRINGS BJJ
2ND CUAMIA CRUZ- 303 TRAINING CENTER
YELLLOW 80-89.9
1ST BRENDAN BROWN- COLORADO COMBAT FREE STYLE
2ND WANIYETA IRVING- EASTON
YELLOW 90-99.9
1ST JERRED LEVERENZ- EASTON BJJ
2ND DANIEL CHOMAN- GRIZZLY MMA
YELLLOW 110+
1ST DYLAN KASSEL- TEAM UGLY EAR
2ND RYLIE HINEMAN- WYOMING
3RD DOMINIC SCOLERI- WINDSOR MMA
TEENS NO GI
13 TO 15 YEAR OLDS
NOVICE 0-105.9
1ST DONOVAN LOCKE- DENVER JIU JITSU
2ND CORINA SOJO- HIGH ALTITUDE MMA
3RD LILY COLEMAN- TNT JIU JITSU
NOVICE 106-119.9
1ST CHRISTAN GOMM- ZINGANO BJJ
2ND IAN PALS- ROUGH HOUSE MMA
3RD GRACE CLEVALAND-GROUND ZERO MMA
NOVICE 120-134.9
1ST JOEY GODINEZ- WARRIOR MMA
2ND GARRETT CROWELL- DURAGNO MMA
BEGINNER 106-119.9
1ST JEREMIAH GIVENS- GRIZZLY MMA
2ND ELIJAH TRUJILLO- THE FARM
3RD NATHAN SCOTT- ZINGANO BJJ
BEGINNER 135-149.9
1ST DAVIS REYNOLDS- PREMIER
2ND CAIN OSTER-GRIZZLY MMA
3RD KIERNIN BIGGS- WAMA
INTERMEDIATE 120-134.9
1ST LUIS CASTILLO- 10TH PLANET
2ND JORDAN BLANCO- ZINGANO BJJ
INTERMEDIATE 120-134.9
1ST DYLAN HOLES- VICTORY MMA ALTITIDE MMA
2ND MICHAEL SLEEVI- TWISTED FITNESS
3RD DOMINICK CALVO- GRIZZLY MMA
16 TO 17 YEAR OLDS
NOVICE 135-145.9
1ST ALEC COTNER- FACTORY X
2ND ROBERT WILSON- AMERICAN TOP TEAM
BEGINNER 150-164.9
1ST COLLIN HOELZ- GROUND ZERO
2ND DREW JOHNSON- WOLCHECK ACADEMY OF MMA
3RD DEDRICK TORRES- ZINGANO BJJ
BEGINNER 180+
1ST JESSE AMES- CASTLE ROCK BJJ
2ND HAELLE SMITH- FIGHT SYNDICATE
3RD ALEX CHE- AMERICAN TOP TEAM
TEENS BJJ
13 TO 15 YEARS OLD
WHITE 0-105.9
1ST CORINA SOJO- HIGH ALTITDUE MATRIATL ARTS
2ND LUKEVERRATTI- INYODO MARTIAL ARTS
3RD ISABELLA STROUP- FACTORY X
WHITE 120-134.9
1ST JORDAN BLANCO- ZINGANO BJJ
2ND DANIEL GONZALES- 303 TRAINING CENTER
3RD JAYLEEM DUROUSSEAU- AMERICAN TOP TEAM
WHITE 135-149.9
1ST NATHANIEL KRAMER- RELSON GRACIE COLORADO
2ND ALEX TRUJILLO
3RD KENDRA MURPHY= GRACIE BARRA
ORAGNE 106-119.9
1ST JEREMIAH GIVENS- GRIZZLY MMA
2ND JAKE LOGAR- CHASEN KEMPO
16 TO 17 YEAR OLDS
WHITE 106-119.9
1ST CHRISTIAN GOMM- ZINGANO BJJ
WHITE 135-149.9
1ST ALEX CONTER- FACTORY X
WHITE 150-164.9
1ST DREW JOHNSON- WOLCHECK ACADEMY OF MMA
2ND MATT CLOUSE- ELEMENTAL BJJ
3RD JARRED HAYMON- CASTLE ROCK BJJ
WHITE 180+
1ST BRAD KNUDSEN- COLORADO BJJ
2ND DAKOTA FOWLER- GRIZZLY MMA
3RD JUSTIN WEISS- COLORADO BJJ
BLUE 120-134.9
1ST LUIS CASTILLO- 10TH PLANET
2ND KIERNIN BIGGS- WAMA
BLUE 165-179.9
1ST DREW VERRATI- INYODO MARTIAL ARTS
2ND ROBERT WILEY- CASTLE ROCK BJJ
WOMEN NO GI
NOVICE 0-119.9
1ST SANDRA GEORGE- RELSON GRACIE COLORADO
2ND MELLISA MYERS- HIGH ALTITUDE MARTIAL ARTS
3RD RAZI MOLLOY- GUMM MMA
NOVICE 120-139.9
1ST ERICA SMITH- 303 TRAINING CENTER
2ND KATIE TERHUNE- TEAM GENESIS
3RD KATIE MOERKE- FIGHT SYNDICATE
NOVICE 140-159.9
1ST KARLA BERNHARD- TEAR DROPS
2ND BERNADETTE LUJAN- TRAIN FIGHT WIN
3RD MELISSA GRAY- DEFINE DEFENSE
BEGINNER 0-119.9
1ST MARY KNOX- GUMM MMA
2ND ASHLEE MASTIN- HIGH ALTITUDE MMA
BEGINNER 120-139.9
1ST HALEY MANCHESTER– EASTON BJJ
2ND MARGARET BLOOM- FIGHT SYNDICATE
3RD ERIN JOHNOSN- GUMM MMA
ADVANCED 0-119.9
1ST ELIZABETH TRAN- EASTON BJJ
2ND DIANA RAEL- SERIAL BOXE
3RD COURTNEY SCHERER- GRUDGE TRAINING CENTER
WOMEN BJJ
WHITE 0-119.9
1ST SANDREA GEORGE- RELSON GRACIE
2ND RAZI MOLLOY- GUMM MMA
3RD LORA HEAPS- ZINGANO BJJ
WHITE 120-139.9
1ST KEIKO TSUKAMOTO- DARK HORSE
2ND CATHLEEN ASHLIMAN-ZINGANO BJJ
3RD ERICA SMITH- 303 TRAINING CENTER
BLUE 0-119.9
1ST LAUREN MAGDALENO- INYODO MARTIAL ARTS
2ND MARY KNOX- GUMM MMA
BLUE 120-139.9
1ST VERONICA GRAVES- OTC
2ND TERI STEWART- COLORADO BJJ
3RD CHERI MURASKI- EASTON BJJ
PURPLE 0-119.9
1ST ELIZABETH TRAN- EASTON BJJ
2ND COURTNEY SCHERER- GRUDGE TRAINING CENTER
MASTERS NO GI
NOVICE 145-154.9
1ST LUKE COBB- INYODO MARTIAL ARTS
2ND TIM FUNK- ZINGANO BJJ
NOVICE 185-204.9
1ST JASON WARDLOW- 10TH PLANET
2ND SCOTT RUSSELL- TWISTED FITNESS
3RD JOE DAHLGREN- ATAFM
NOVICE 220+
1ST RONNIE GALLOWAY- INTERNATIONAL KICK BOXING STUDIO
2ND MICHAEL MCANICH-WYOMING COMBATIVES
BEGINNER 145-154.9
1ST ROBO BACA- GUMM MMA
2ND RAYMOND PRICE- GRACIE BARRA
BEGINNER 155-169.9
1ST DAVID SANSOLIS- ALTITUDE MMA
2ND WYANE REED- ZINGANO BJJ
3RD COLLIN TALBOT- COLORADO BJJ
BEGINNER 170-184.9
1ST JEFF DASALLA- ALTITDUE MMA
2ND LEVI MOORE- DARK HORSE BJJ
3RD CORBIN THOMPSON- 303 TRAINING CENTER
BEGINNER 205-219.9
1ST STEPHEN MARTIN- ALITTIDE MMA
2ND REXFORD HAYDEN- EASTON BJJ
3RD JERRY BROWNE- TEAM GENESIS
MASTERS BJJ
WHITE 145-154.9
1ST RAY PRICE- GRACIE BARRA
2ND TIM FUNK-ZINGANO BJJ
WHITE 155-169.9
1ST AUSTIN VIGIL- EASTON BJJ
2ND DAVID SANSOLIS- ALITTIDE MMA
3RD JAKE- BELL- EASTON BJJ
WHITE 170-184.9
1ST CORBIN THOMPSON- 303 TRAINING CENTER
2ND CLIFF SINGERMAN- EASTON BJJ
WHITE 185-204.9
1ST JASON WARLOW-HERRERA- 10TH PLANET
2ND JOE DAHLGREN- ATAFM
3RD BRYAN MANDRELL- EASTON BJJ
BLUE 145-154.9
1ST ERIC GALLANT- STANTA FE BJJ
2ND MICHAEL LAMP- GUMM MMA
3RD DAVE LARKIN- GRACIE BARRA
BLUE 155-169.9
1ST MATT JACKSON- EASTON BJJ
2ND BRIAN WARD- DARK HORSE BJJ
BLUE 170-184.9
1ST DERRICK KLUCK- LONE STAR BJJ
2ND GREG HUNT- FACTORY X
3RD JEFF DASALLA- ALTITDE MMA
BLUE 205-219.9
1ST MATTHEW LONGLEY- EASTON BJJ
2ND STEPHEN MARTIN- ALTITUDE MMA
3RD LANCE JACKUBSEN- FACTORY X
MENS NO GI
NOVICE 0-134.9
1ST CAMERON CORDOVA- DARK HORSE BJJ
2ND OMAR RASCON- TOP NOTCH MMA
3RD CHRISTIAN CHRISTOPOULOUS- TWISTED FITNESS
NOVICE 135-144.9
1ST DAVID PAYNE- ALTITUDE MMA
2ND CHRIS PATINA-WARRIOR FITNESS CENTER
3RD NICK ROHR-SPARTAN ELITE
NOVICE 145-154.9
1ST ERIC COE- EASTON BJJ
2ND TRAVIS ARNOLD- ZINGANO BJJ
3RD ROBERT PARISH-DEFINE DEFENSE
NOVICE 155-169.9
1ST JACKSON MCCUE- Z’S GYM
2ND MICHAEL MOREHARDT- EASTON BJJ
3RD SCOTT ROAHRING-
NOVICE 170-184.9
1ST LOUIS DESANTIS- EASTON BJJ
2ND SHAWN COOK- COMBAT ZONE
3RD ERIC CARMAN- EASTON BJJ
NOVICE 185-204.9
1ST JOHN ARCHER- TRIALS MMA
2ND GLENN ROBEY- WARRIORS ACADEMY
3RD DAVID KOCISKO- 605 JIU JITSU
NOVICE 205-219.9
1ST PERRY DAUGHTREY- ZINGANO BJJ
2ND ADAM HIMRICH- HOUSE OF PAIN
3RD SHAWN GLADSHAUCKAS-
NOVICE 220+
1ST JAKE CHATHAM- EASTON BJJ
2ND SHAUN STITES- WARRIOR FITNESS CENTER
BEGINNER 0-134.9
1ST JOSEPH ESPINOZA- TRIALS MMA
2ND MATT MASSEY- MILE HIGH GRACIE
3RD ROBERT OLGUIN- 3 CROSSES
BEGINNER 135-144.9
1ST MATTHEW REID- EASTON BJJ
2ND BRYNLY MARSH- INYODO MARTIAL ARTS
3RD RYAN SCHOLX- THE FARM
BEGINNER 145-154.9
1ST ANDREW RIPLEY- AMERICAN TOP TEAM
2ND SEAN WADDLE- DARK HORSE BJJ
3RD MATT KRAUS- WARRIOR FITNESS CENTER
BEGINNER 155-169.9
1ST ANGEL SERRRANO- EASTON BJJ
2ND ANTHONY PEAIRS- EASTON BJJ
3RD ERNESTO ROBLES– EASTON BJJ
BEGINNER 170-184.9
1ST PATRCK DAVIS- DARK HORSE BJJ
2ND ADAM LEONATTI- EASTON BJJ
3RD TIM COLEMAN- RELSON GRACIE
BEGINNER 185-204.9
1ST VINCENT VALENZUELA- WARRIOR FITNESS CENTER
2ND NOLAN TAYLOR- WARRIOR ACADEMY
3RD RODNEY LIPPER
BEGINNER 205-219.9
1ST JESSE JOHNSON- COLORADO BJJ
2ND MATT STRAWN- GRUDGE
3RD REXFORD HAYDEN- EASTON BJJ
BEGINNER 220+
1ST ALEX HUDDLESTON- AMERICAN TOP TEAM
2ND MARCO ROMAGONLI- ZINGANO BJJ
INTERNEDIATE 0-134.9
1ST JARED LONG- WARRIOR FITNESS CENTER
2ND LUIS CASTILLO- 10TH PLANET
3RD ELI BENAVIDCEZ- PROGRESSIVE MARTIAL ARTS
INTERMEDIATE 135-144.9
1ST GABE RE- RELSON GRACIE COLORADO
2ND LOGAN PETRO- WARRIOR FITNESS CENTER
3RD CORY SANDHAGEN- EASTON BJJ
INTERMEDIATE 145-154.9
1ST LOGAN ROWE-EASTON BJJ
2ND ABE GONZALES- PACIFIC WARRIORS
3RD MICH PETERSON- WARRIOR MMA
INTERMEDIATE 155-169.9
1ST RENATO FIERRO- AMERICAN TOP TEAM
2ND JOSH EATON-INYODO MARTIAL ARTS
3RD MARC HARWOOD- EDGE MMA
INTERMEDIATE 170-184.9
1ST KRIS HOCUM- TRIALS MMA
2ND KYLE ENDRES- Z’S TRAINING GYM
3RD STEVEN STICKLER- ROUGH HOUSE
INTERMEDIATE 185-204.9
1ST JONATHAN DECKERT- EASTON BJJ
2ND DOMINGO MEDNOZA- DURANGO MMA
3RD ADAM PAUL THOM- ZINGANO BJJ
ADVANCED 155-169.9
1ST DEVIN ROURKE- EASTON BJJ
2ND BEN DEANDA- HIGH ALTIUDE
3RD CHARLES HIERSCHE- ALTITDE MMA
ADVANCED 184-205.9
1ST IAKIO KALLELI- ALTITDE MMA
2ND CODY SKIDMORE- 605
3RD TRAVIS CONLEY- AMERICAN TOP TEAM
ADVANCED 220+
1ST GABE BEAUPURTHUY- ALTITUDE MMA
2ND PATRICK FOWLER- MILE HIGH GRACIE
MENS BJJ
WHITE BELT 0-134.9
1ST CAMERON CORDOVA- DARKHORSE BJJ
2ND WILLIAM TEDROW- GRACIE BARRA
3RD VICTOR MARASA- COLORADO BJJ
WHITE BELT 135-144.9
1ST CHRIS PATINO- WARRIOR FITNESS CENTER
2ND RYAN SCHOLX- THE FARM
3RD BRYNLY MARSH- INYODO MARTIAL ARTS
WHITE 145-154.9
1ST LUKE COBB- INYODO
2ND MICHAEL ARP- GRACIE BARRA
3RD ANDREW RIPLEY – AMERICAN TOP TEAM
WHITE 155-169.9
1ST KEIFER JOHNSON- DARKHORSE BJJ
2ND TONY NICOLA- RUDE EFFEX-
3RD JACOB OSHNER- GRIZZLY MMA
WHITE 170-184.9
1ST LOUS DESANTIS- EASTON BJJ
2ND RYAN BLASDELL- DURANGO MMA
3RD JOSHUA SUASEDA- COLORADO SPRINGS BJJ
WHITE 185-204.9
1ST VINCENT VALENZUELA- WARRIOR FITNESS
2ND TREY WOODS- EASTON BJJ
3RD CHRISTOPHER BROWN- 9150 MMA
WHITE 205-219.9
1ST RADCLIFF DUROUSSEAU- AMERICAN TOP TEAM
2ND PERRY DAUGHTREY- ZINGANO BJJ
3RD JERRY BROWNE- TEAM GENESIS
WHITE 220+
1ST JAKE CHATHAM- EASTON BJJ
2ND ANTONIO MARTIN- COLORADO SPRINGS BJJ
3RD MARCO ROMAGNOLI- ZINGANO BJJ
BLUE 0-134.9
1ST MATT MASSEY- MILE HIGH GRACIE-
2ND JARRED LONG- WARRIOR FITNESS CENTER
3RD HOIE SPRATTE- 303 TRAINING CENTER
BLUE 135-144.9
1ST GABE RE- RELSON GRACIE COLORADO
2ND LOGAN PETRO- WARRIOR FITNESS CENTER
3RD JOSH TALKINGTON- COLORADO BJJ
BLUE 145-154.9
1ST MATTHEW KRAUS-WARRIOR FITNESS CENTER
2ND NICK DONATO- MILE HIGH GRACIE
3RD SEAN WADDLE-DARK HORSE BJJ
BLUE 155-169.9
1ST SHAE SMITH- EASTON BJJ
2ND JEFFERY ROEPKE-LONE STAR BJJ
3RD GARRETT IRONS- RELSON GRACIE
BLUE 170-184.9
1ST WES GLASSMEYER- RELSON GRACIE
2ND VANCE BARKSDALEY- GRIZZLY MMA
3RD TIM COLEMAN- RELSON GRACIE
BLUE 185-204.9
1ST ERIC SAHS- COLORADO BJJ
2ND MATT THOMAS- COLORADO BJJ
3RD JASON GOODE- DARKHORSE BJJ
BLUE 205-219.9
1ST INDIANA DANAHER- EASTON BJJ
2ND PATRICK FOWLER- MILE HIGH GRACIE
3RD BRUCE BUGBEE- EASTON BJJ
PURPLE 145-154.9
1ST LOGAN ROWE- EASTON BJJ
2ND JOHN CORDERA- NOVA UNIAO
3RD CRAIG ANSBACH- 3 CROSSES BJJ
PURPLE 155-169.9
1ST CHARLES HERSCHE- AMERICAN TOP TEAM
2ND MATT YOUNG- DURANGO MMA
3RD JEREMY HASTINGS-FACTORY X
PURPLE 170-184.9
1ST JOHN STERLING- EASTON BJJ
2ND KYLE ENDRES- Z’S TRAINING GYM
PURPLE 185-204.9
1ST JONATHAN DECKERT- EASTON BJJ
2ND TRAVIS CONLEY- AMERICAN TOP TEAM
3RD ADAM PAUL THOM- ZINGANO BJJ
BROWN/BLACK 155-169.9
1ST JARED BULTERMA- EASTON BJJ
2ND DAVID LAMAGNA- COLORADO SPRINGS BJJ
BROWN BLACK 170-184.9
1ST BRIAN CARLSEN- EASTON BJJ
2ND SEAN STEWART- COLORADO BJJ
3RD IAKO KALILLI- ALTITUDE MMA
–
Leave A Comment
You must be logged in to post a comment.